unser Team

;

Voneinander lernen. Miteinander wachsen.

In unserem Team vereinen sich verschiedenste Persönlichkeiten mit vielseitigen Talenten. Jeder macht das, was er oder sie am besten kann. Jeder bringt seine Stärken ein und macht die anderen stark. Denn eines ist allen klar: Nur gemeinsam erzielen wir die besten Ergebnisse für unsere Kund*innen.

Das sind einige der Gründe, warum wir personell so stark und schnell gewachsen sind.

Anna Funke

Team AccountingB.A. Business Management

Luise Patz

Executive AssistantOffice Management Assistent

Bernd Befort

Team Leader EngineeringDipl.-Ing. Architect (FH)

Gulan Al-Jaf

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Megan Chung

Team Creative StudioM.A. Architecture

Nils Kupitz

Team EngineeringB.Eng. Civil Engineering (FH)

Lisa Zanters

Team AdministrationOffice Management Assistent

Ruben Weiner

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Kimete Mavraj

Team AdministrationHousekeeping

Stanley Reich

Chief Creative OfficerDipl.-Ing. Architect

Stefanie Faff

Team EngineeringB.A. Architect (FH)

Emanuel Homann

Executive PartnerDipl.-Ing. Architect (TU), LL.M. Building Law

Fitore Durguti

Team Leader ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Sabrina Kupitz

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Sophia Ansorge

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Carsten Nawrath

Chief Operating Officer with ProcurationDipl.-Ing. Architecture (FH)

Kathrin Starcke

Chief Operating Officer with ProcurationDipl.- Ing. Architecture (TU)

Sabrina Pellini

Team Leader ArchitectureM.Sc. Architect (BU)

Sergio Parrilla

Team ArchitectureB.Sc. Architecture

Bernd Schürmann

Team Leader EngineeringDipl.-Ing. Architect (FH)

Dagmar Tollwerth

Chief Financial Officer with ProcurationState Certified Accountant

Fabrice Köhring

Team ArchitectureDraftsman

Yasmine El-Zaher

Team ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Christoph Bartram

Team Leader Healthcare ArchitectureB.A. Architect (FH)

Christopher Scholz

Team EngineeringCertified Construction Engineer

Eleni Maria Siozos

Team Leader ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Heinz-Alfons Homann

Team Leader EngineeringDipl. Ing. Architect (FH)

Andrei Dan Musetescu

Team Leader ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Matthias Schreckenberg

Team EngineeringStudent Employee

Khrystal Edjeani-Asiedu

Team ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Armin Meckel

Team EngineeringDipl.-Ing. Civil Engineering

Sead Karalic

Team EngineeringDipl.-Ing. Civil Engineering

Silvia Soria De Casas

Team ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Juan Molina Morales

3D Design ArtistMaster in Architectural Visualisation

Tigran Manukyan

Team Creative StudioBachelor of Architecture

Freddy Klein

Team Leader EngineeringQualified Foreman

Mihai Gheorghiu

Team ArchitectureDipl.-Ing. Architecture

Iman Saifo

Team ArchitectureBachelor of Science

Julia Merle Kessler

Team AdministrationOffice Management Assistent

Colette Stella El Abassi

Management AssistantLL.M.

Malin Friedrichsen

Team AdministrationOffice Management Assistent

Anna-Lena Weidemann

Team Project AccountingB.Sc. Business Administration

Lisa Michele Merk

Team ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Sarah Aslan

Team ArchitectureB.A. Architecture

Sarah Kauck

Team PR & MarketingDigital & Print Media Designer

Mirjam Bibus

Team Project AccountingB. Sc. Architecture

Maik Göbel

Team AccountingAccounting Assistant

Nadja Nulle

Team AccountingAccounting Assistant

Lisa Hillebrand

Team AdministrationOffice Management Assistant

Carlos Schrewe

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Lavdim Bislimi

Team AdministrationApprentice to Office Management Assistant

Adrian Ungerechts

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Barbara Gries

Chief Operating OfficerDipl.- Ing. Architect (TU)

David Dicke

Team ArchitectureM.A. Design

Gunnar Dennewill

Team Leader Healthcare ArchitectureDipl.-Ing. Architecture

Heidrun Weitz

Teamleader ArchitectureDipl.-Ing. Architect (FH)

Hendrik Uecker

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Karsten Heuser

Teamleader Architecture

Laura Moreno Orts

Team ArchitectureM.A. Architecture

Maria Rangou

Team ArchitectureDipl.-Ing. Architecture

Matej Trpin

Teamleader ArchitectureM.A. Architecture

Michael Bautsch

Team EngineeringDipl.-Ing. Architecture

Neele Kotthoff

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Paula Berntheusel

Team ArchitectureApprentice to Architectural Draftsman

Pauline Eichendorf

Team Interior

Sebastian Guzmann

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Sepideh Tabaiee

Team ArchitectureM.A. Architecture

Sofie Born

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Weih Shuen Loh

Team Creative StudioM.A. Architecture

Yiren Yang

Team ArchitectureM.Sc. Architecture

Jannik Scholz

Team EngineeringStudent Employee

Kathrin Homann

Team Human RessourcesDipl.-Ing. Biotechnology

Merle Schumann

Team ArchitectureStudent Employee Architecture

Samira Glibanovic

Team AdministrationHousekeeping